Spoorlijn 64/Bensol
Datum Uur Tijdstip Thuis Uit Locatie
B wo 12-09-18 19:30 wo 12-09-18 19:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 4 - 7 Tweedehandslaptop.be Dadizele V
B wo 19-09-18 21:30 wo 19-09-18 21:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 1 - 7 Elliots FC Dadizele V
B wo 26-09-18 21:30 wo 26-09-18 21:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 4 - 10 DMPS Dadizele V
B ma 01-10-18 20:30 ma 01-10-18 20:30 Bouwwerken Erik Debal 8 - 8 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Moorslede G
B ma 08-10-18 21:30 ma 08-10-18 21:30 Gyselinck Boys 3 - 3 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Moorslede G
B ma 15-10-18 20:30 ma 15-10-18 20:30 De Timmerie-boys 7 - 5 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Moorslede V
B ma 22-10-18 20:30 ma 22-10-18 20:30 FC Den Drum 4 - 7 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Moorslede W
B wo 07-11-18 19:30 wo 07-11-18 19:30 Tweedehandslaptop.be 8 - 8 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele G
B wo 14-11-18 21:30 wo 14-11-18 21:30 Elliots FC 8 - 1 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
B wo 21-11-18 21:30 wo 21-11-18 21:30 DMPS 8 - 5 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
B di 27-11-18 20:30 di 27-11-18 20:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 2 - 6 Bouwwerken Erik Debal Dadizele V
B ma 03-12-18 21:30 ma 03-12-18 21:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 9 - 2 Gyselinck Boys Moorslede W
B ma 10-12-18 20:30 ma 10-12-18 20:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 2 - 4 De Timmerie-boys Moorslede V
B ma 17-12-18 20:30 ma 17-12-18 20:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 1 - 10 FC Den Drum Moorslede V
Cup/G5 di 08-01-19 19:30 di 08-01-19 19:30 The Diamonds 12 - 5 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
Cup/G5 do 17-01-19 21:30 do 17-01-19 21:30 FC Den Drum 8 - 5 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Moorslede V
Cup/G5 di 22-01-19 20:30 di 22-01-19 20:30 Schrijnwerken Degruytere 10 - 2 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
B di 05-02-19 20:30 di 05-02-19 20:30 Tweedehandslaptop.be 12 - 8 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
B wo 13-02-19 21:30 wo 13-02-19 21:30 Elliots FC 7 - 3 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
B wo 20-02-19 21:30 wo 20-02-19 21:30 DMPS 10 - 4 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
B di 26-02-19 20:30 di 26-02-19 20:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 4 - 8 Bouwwerken Erik Debal Dadizele V
B ma 11-03-19 21:30 ma 11-03-19 21:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 3 - 10 Gyselinck Boys Moorslede V
B ma 18-03-19 20:30 ma 18-03-19 20:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 8 - 8 De Timmerie-boys Moorslede G
B ma 25-03-19 20:30 ma 25-03-19 20:30 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 2 - 10 FC Den Drum Moorslede V
Cup/P17R1 di 09-04-19 19:30 di 09-04-19 19:30 't Zwientje 10 - 0 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol FF Dadizele V
Cup/P17R2 do 18-04-19 18:45 do 18-04-19 18:45 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 1 - 5 Alu'69 Dadizele V
Cup/P17R3 do 25-04-19 21:30 do 25-04-19 21:30 The Fieuw Fighters 5 - 4 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Moorslede V
LEN/G2 wo 15-05-19 19:00 wo 15-05-19 19:00 Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert 14 - 0 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele V
LEN/G2 wo 22-05-19 21:00 wo 22-05-19 21:00 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 6 - 9 Gebroeders Reynaert Dadizele V
LEN/G2 wo 29-05-19 20:00 wo 29-05-19 20:00 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol 5 - 9 Alu'69 Dadizele V
LEN/G2 wo 05-06-19 21:00 wo 05-06-19 21:00 't Zwientje 7 - 11 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele W
LEN/G2 wo 12-06-19 21:00 wo 12-06-19 21:00 Gyselinck Boys 4 - 5 Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele W
LEN/F di 18-06-19 19:00 di 18-06-19 19:00 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 vs Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele
Sportskeure Dadizele Sport'O'Bello Cafetaria sportcentrum Moorslede