Gezinsbond Passendale 1
Datum Uur Tijdstip Thuis Uit Locatie
C ma 10-09-18 21:30 ma 10-09-18 21:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 10 - 3 't Zwientje Moorslede W
C di 18-09-18 20:30 di 18-09-18 20:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 9 - 2 Constructis Dadizele W
C di 25-09-18 20:30 di 25-09-18 20:30 Alu'69 7 - 4 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
C ma 01-10-18 19:30 ma 01-10-18 19:30 The Fieuw Fighters 6 - 5 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede V
C di 09-10-18 20:30 di 09-10-18 20:30 Gebroeders Reynaert 8 - 5 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
C do 18-10-18 21:30 do 18-10-18 21:30 FC Veldmuizen 9 - 7 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede V
C do 25-10-18 18:45 do 25-10-18 18:45 The Diamonds 16 - 6 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
C ma 05-11-18 21:30 ma 05-11-18 21:30 't Zwientje 4 - 9 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede W
C di 13-11-18 20:30 di 13-11-18 20:30 Constructis 7 - 7 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele G
C di 20-11-18 20:30 di 20-11-18 20:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 2 - 10 Alu'69 Dadizele V
C ma 26-11-18 19:30 ma 26-11-18 19:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 2 - 5 The Fieuw Fighters Moorslede V
C do 06-12-18 21:30 do 06-12-18 21:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 2 - 4 Gebroeders Reynaert Moorslede V
C do 13-12-18 21:30 do 13-12-18 21:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 5 - 11 FC Veldmuizen Moorslede V
C do 20-12-18 18:45 do 20-12-18 18:45 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 4 - 11 The Diamonds Dadizele V
Cup/G1 do 10-01-19 18:45 do 10-01-19 18:45 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 7 - 6 't Zwientje Dadizele W
Cup/G1 ma 14-01-19 20:30 ma 14-01-19 20:30 De Timmerie-boys 11 - 3 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede V
Cup/G1 ma 21-01-19 18:30 ma 21-01-19 18:30 DD Design 17 - 4 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede V
C ma 04-02-19 21:30 ma 04-02-19 21:30 't Zwientje 5 - 8 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede W
C di 12-02-19 20:30 di 12-02-19 20:30 Constructis 9 - 8 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
C wo 20-02-19 19:30 wo 20-02-19 19:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 8 - 14 Alu'69 Dadizele V
C ma 25-02-19 19:30 ma 25-02-19 19:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 2 - 9 The Fieuw Fighters Moorslede V
C do 14-03-19 21:30 do 14-03-19 21:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 5 - 13 Gebroeders Reynaert Moorslede V
C do 21-03-19 21:30 do 21-03-19 21:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 6 - 13 FC Veldmuizen Moorslede V
C do 28-03-19 18:45 do 28-03-19 18:45 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 6 - 12 The Diamonds Dadizele V
Cup/P17R1 do 11-04-19 21:30 do 11-04-19 21:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 6 - 5 The Fieuw Fighters Moorslede W
Cup/P17R2 do 18-04-19 21:30 do 18-04-19 21:30 Constructis 2 - 9 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Moorslede W
Cup/P17R3 wo 24-04-19 20:30 wo 24-04-19 20:30 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 5 - 9 Elliots FC Dadizele V
LEN/G1 di 21-05-19 20:00 di 21-05-19 20:00 The Diamonds 12 - 2 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
LEN/G1 di 28-05-19 20:00 di 28-05-19 20:00 FC Veldmuizen 6 - 4 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
LEN/G1 di 04-06-19 20:00 di 04-06-19 20:00 Constructis 14 - 8 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 Dadizele V
LEN/G1 di 11-06-19 20:00 di 11-06-19 20:00 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 5 - 8 Elliots FC Dadizele V
LEN/F di 18-06-19 19:00 di 18-06-19 19:00 Gezinsbond Passendale 1 vs Spoorlijn 64/Bensol Dadizele
Sportskeure Dadizele Sport'O'Bello Cafetaria sportcentrum Moorslede