Home
Competities
Reeks A - Sport'O'Bello
Reeks B - Sportskeure
Locaties
Info
Bestuur
Digitale Wedstrijdbladen
Inschrijven speler
Ongevalsaangifte
Spelreglementen
Reglementen MiniMoDa
Contact
Login
Reeks B - Sportskeure
Reeks
Matchen
Resultaten
Stand
Resultaten
Datum
Uur
Tijdstip
Thuis
Uit
Locatie
B
wo 03-04-19
20:30
wo 03-04-19
20:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
9 - 1
ESD
Dadizele
B
wo 27-03-19
21:30
wo 27-03-19
21:30
Elliots FC
7 - 2
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
wo 27-03-19
20:30
wo 27-03-19
20:30
Gyselinck Boys
3 - 8
De Timmerie-boys
Dadizele
B
di 26-03-19
20:30
di 26-03-19
20:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
12 - 7
ESD
Dadizele
B
ma 25-03-19
20:30
ma 25-03-19
20:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
2 - 10
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
wo 20-03-19
20:30
wo 20-03-19
20:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
7 - 5
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
di 19-03-19
19:30
di 19-03-19
19:30
Gyselinck Boys
10 - 0
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
FF
Dadizele
B
ma 18-03-19
20:30
ma 18-03-19
20:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
8 - 8
De Timmerie-boys
Moorslede
B
ma 18-03-19
19:30
ma 18-03-19
19:30
Black&Yellow
5 - 5
ESD
Moorslede
B
do 14-03-19
18:45
do 14-03-19
18:45
Tweedehandslaptop.be
8 - 4
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
wo 13-03-19
21:30
wo 13-03-19
21:30
ESD
3 - 6
De Timmerie-boys
Dadizele
B
ma 11-03-19
21:30
ma 11-03-19
21:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
3 - 10
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
ma 11-03-19
19:30
ma 11-03-19
19:30
Black&Yellow
6 - 6
Elliots FC
Moorslede
B
wo 06-03-19
19:30
wo 06-03-19
19:30
De Timmerie-boys
6 - 6
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Dadizele
B
wo 27-02-19
19:30
wo 27-02-19
19:30
De Timmerie-boys
3 - 6
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
di 26-02-19
20:30
di 26-02-19
20:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
4 - 8
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
di 26-02-19
19:30
di 26-02-19
19:30
Black&Yellow
3 - 5
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Dadizele
B
ma 25-02-19
20:30
ma 25-02-19
20:30
ESD
3 - 7
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
do 21-02-19
21:30
do 21-02-19
21:30
Black&Yellow
6 - 4
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Moorslede
B
wo 20-02-19
21:30
wo 20-02-19
21:30
ESD
10 - 4
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Dadizele
B
di 19-02-19
20:30
di 19-02-19
20:30
De Timmerie-boys
4 - 8
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Dadizele
B
ma 18-02-19
19:30
ma 18-02-19
19:30
Elliots FC
6 - 5
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
do 14-02-19
21:30
do 14-02-19
21:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
10 - 0
Gyselinck Boys
FF
Moorslede
B
wo 13-02-19
21:30
wo 13-02-19
21:30
Elliots FC
7 - 3
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Dadizele
B
wo 13-02-19
19:30
wo 13-02-19
19:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
7 - 4
ESD
Dadizele
B
ma 11-02-19
21:30
ma 11-02-19
21:30
De Timmerie-boys
6 - 6
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
do 07-02-19
21:30
do 07-02-19
21:30
Gyselinck Boys
6 - 3
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
wo 06-02-19
20:30
wo 06-02-19
20:30
Elliots FC
10 - 9
ESD
Dadizele
B
di 05-02-19
20:30
di 05-02-19
20:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
12 - 8
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Dadizele
B
di 05-02-19
19:30
di 05-02-19
19:30
De Timmerie-boys
8 - 3
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
wo 19-12-18
21:30
wo 19-12-18
21:30
Elliots FC
1 - 12
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
wo 19-12-18
20:30
wo 19-12-18
20:30
Gyselinck Boys
8 - 0
De Timmerie-boys
Dadizele
B
ma 17-12-18
20:30
ma 17-12-18
20:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
1 - 10
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
wo 12-12-18
20:30
wo 12-12-18
20:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
7 - 3
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
di 11-12-18
19:30
di 11-12-18
19:30
Gyselinck Boys
4 - 3
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
ma 10-12-18
20:30
ma 10-12-18
20:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
2 - 4
De Timmerie-boys
Moorslede
B
ma 10-12-18
19:30
ma 10-12-18
19:30
Black&Yellow
9 - 7
ESD
Moorslede
B
do 06-12-18
18:45
do 06-12-18
18:45
Tweedehandslaptop.be
7 - 4
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
wo 05-12-18
21:30
wo 05-12-18
21:30
ESD
9 - 6
De Timmerie-boys
Dadizele
B
ma 03-12-18
21:30
ma 03-12-18
21:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
9 - 2
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
ma 03-12-18
19:30
ma 03-12-18
19:30
Black&Yellow
4 - 7
Elliots FC
Moorslede
B
wo 28-11-18
19:30
wo 28-11-18
19:30
De Timmerie-boys
1 - 7
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
di 27-11-18
20:30
di 27-11-18
20:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
2 - 6
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
di 27-11-18
19:30
di 27-11-18
19:30
Black&Yellow
1 - 5
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Dadizele
B
ma 26-11-18
20:30
ma 26-11-18
20:30
ESD
10 - 4
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
do 22-11-18
21:30
do 22-11-18
21:30
Black&Yellow
8 - 5
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Moorslede
B
wo 21-11-18
21:30
wo 21-11-18
21:30
ESD
8 - 5
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Dadizele
B
ma 19-11-18
19:30
ma 19-11-18
19:30
Elliots FC
9 - 5
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
do 15-11-18
21:30
do 15-11-18
21:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
6 - 8
Gyselinck Boys
Moorslede
B
wo 14-11-18
21:30
wo 14-11-18
21:30
Elliots FC
8 - 1
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Dadizele
B
ma 12-11-18
21:30
ma 12-11-18
21:30
De Timmerie-boys
3 - 4
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
ma 12-11-18
19:30
ma 12-11-18
19:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
6 - 7
ESD
Moorslede
B
do 08-11-18
21:30
do 08-11-18
21:30
Gyselinck Boys
5 - 10
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
wo 07-11-18
20:30
wo 07-11-18
20:30
Elliots FC
12 - 1
ESD
Dadizele
B
wo 07-11-18
19:30
wo 07-11-18
19:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
8 - 8
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Dadizele
B
di 06-11-18
19:30
di 06-11-18
19:30
De Timmerie-boys
5 - 3
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
Dadizele
B
ma 29-10-18
19:30
ma 29-10-18
19:30
ESD
2 - 3
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Moorslede
B
wo 24-10-18
21:30
wo 24-10-18
21:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
1 - 9
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
wo 24-10-18
20:30
wo 24-10-18
20:30
De Timmerie-boys
10 - 10
Gyselinck Boys
Dadizele
B
ma 22-10-18
20:30
ma 22-10-18
20:30
Black&Yellow
4 - 7
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Moorslede
B
wo 17-10-18
20:30
wo 17-10-18
20:30
Elliots FC
3 - 6
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Dadizele
B
di 16-10-18
19:30
di 16-10-18
19:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
1 - 10
Gyselinck Boys
Dadizele
B
ma 15-10-18
20:30
ma 15-10-18
20:30
De Timmerie-boys
7 - 5
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Moorslede
B
ma 15-10-18
19:30
ma 15-10-18
19:30
ESD
4 - 4
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
do 11-10-18
21:30
do 11-10-18
21:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
5 - 5
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Moorslede
B
wo 10-10-18
21:30
wo 10-10-18
21:30
De Timmerie-boys
13 - 3
ESD
Dadizele
B
ma 08-10-18
21:30
ma 08-10-18
21:30
Gyselinck Boys
3 - 3
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Moorslede
B
ma 08-10-18
19:30
ma 08-10-18
19:30
Elliots FC
3 - 2
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
do 04-10-18
21:30
do 04-10-18
21:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
4 - 10
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
wo 03-10-18
21:30
wo 03-10-18
21:30
Elliots FC
8 - 4
De Timmerie-boys
Dadizele
B
di 02-10-18
20:30
di 02-10-18
20:30
Gyselinck Boys
7 - 6
ESD
Dadizele
B
ma 01-10-18
20:30
ma 01-10-18
20:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
8 - 8
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
Moorslede
B
do 27-09-18
21:30
do 27-09-18
21:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
5 - 5
Black&Yellow
Moorslede
B
wo 26-09-18
21:30
wo 26-09-18
21:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
4 - 10
ESD
Dadizele
B
wo 26-09-18
19:30
wo 26-09-18
19:30
Tweedehandslaptop.be
6 - 3
De Timmerie-boys
Dadizele
B
ma 24-09-18
19:30
ma 24-09-18
19:30
Gyselinck Boys
9 - 5
Elliots FC
Moorslede
B
do 20-09-18
21:30
do 20-09-18
21:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
5 - 3
ESD
Moorslede
B
do 20-09-18
18:45
do 20-09-18
18:45
Tweedehandslaptop.be
10 - 5
Gyselinck Boys
Dadizele
B
wo 19-09-18
21:30
wo 19-09-18
21:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
1 - 7
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
ma 17-09-18
19:30
ma 17-09-18
19:30
Black&Yellow
8 - 3
De Timmerie-boys
Moorslede
B
do 13-09-18
21:30
do 13-09-18
21:30
Bouwwerken Erik Debal
8 - 3
De Timmerie-boys
Moorslede
B
wo 12-09-18
21:30
wo 12-09-18
21:30
ESD
3 - 2
Elliots FC
Dadizele
B
wo 12-09-18
19:30
wo 12-09-18
19:30
Spoorlijn 64/Star Repair
4 - 7
Tweedehandslaptop.be
Dadizele
B
di 11-09-18
19:30
di 11-09-18
19:30
Black&Yellow
7 - 1
Gyselinck Boys
Dadizele