A |
ma 09-12-19 |
21:30 |
ma 09-12-19 21:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
6 - 6 |
|
Schrijnwerken Degruytere
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 20-11-19 |
21:30 |
wo 20-11-19 21:30 |
MVVS Moorslede |
|
7 - 3 |
|
Schrijnwerken Degruytere
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 20-11-19 |
20:30 |
wo 20-11-19 20:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
6 - 9 |
|
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 19-11-19 |
20:30 |
di 19-11-19 20:30 |
ESD |
|
6 - 4 |
|
De Timmerie-boys
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 19-11-19 |
19:30 |
di 19-11-19 19:30 |
Tweedehandslaptop.be |
|
0 - 10 |
|
Gyselinck Boys
FF
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 18-11-19 |
18:30 |
ma 18-11-19 18:30 |
Black&Yellow |
|
5 - 6 |
|
Elliots FC
|
Moorslede
|
A |
do 14-11-19 |
21:30 |
do 14-11-19 21:30 |
ESD |
|
10 - 0 |
|
Tweedehandslaptop.be
FF
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 13-11-19 |
21:30 |
wo 13-11-19 21:30 |
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert |
|
7 - 7 |
|
Cafetaria Reo Veiling
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 11-11-19 |
21:30 |
ma 11-11-19 21:30 |
Black&Yellow |
|
7 - 9 |
|
Gyselinck Boys
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 11-11-19 |
20:30 |
ma 11-11-19 20:30 |
MVVS Moorslede |
|
4 - 2 |
|
Elliots FC
|
Moorslede
|
A |
do 07-11-19 |
18:45 |
do 07-11-19 18:45 |
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert |
|
13 - 5 |
|
De Timmerie-boys
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 06-11-19 |
20:30 |
wo 06-11-19 20:30 |
Schrijnwerken Degruytere |
|
11 - 6 |
|
Elliots FC
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 04-11-19 |
20:30 |
ma 04-11-19 20:30 |
Black&Yellow |
|
8 - 5 |
|
ESD
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 04-11-19 |
19:30 |
ma 04-11-19 19:30 |
MVVS Moorslede |
|
11 - 4 |
|
Gyselinck Boys
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 04-11-19 |
18:30 |
ma 04-11-19 18:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
4 - 21 |
|
Cafetaria Reo Veiling
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 30-10-19 |
21:30 |
wo 30-10-19 21:30 |
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert |
|
10 - 0 |
|
Tweedehandslaptop.be
FF
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 29-10-19 |
20:30 |
di 29-10-19 20:30 |
Schrijnwerken Degruytere |
|
4 - 5 |
|
Gyselinck Boys
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 28-10-19 |
21:30 |
ma 28-10-19 21:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
5 - 4 |
|
Elliots FC
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 28-10-19 |
19:30 |
ma 28-10-19 19:30 |
MVVS Moorslede |
|
8 - 3 |
|
ESD
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 28-10-19 |
18:30 |
ma 28-10-19 18:30 |
Cafetaria Reo Veiling |
|
13 - 3 |
|
De Timmerie-boys
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 23-10-19 |
21:30 |
wo 23-10-19 21:30 |
Cafetaria Reo Veiling |
|
10 - 0 |
|
Tweedehandslaptop.be
FF
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 23-10-19 |
20:30 |
wo 23-10-19 20:30 |
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert |
|
9 - 4 |
|
Black&Yellow
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 23-10-19 |
19:30 |
wo 23-10-19 19:30 |
Elliots FC |
|
4 - 4 |
|
Gyselinck Boys
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 22-10-19 |
21:30 |
di 22-10-19 21:30 |
Schrijnwerken Degruytere |
|
5 - 7 |
|
ESD
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 21-10-19 |
19:30 |
ma 21-10-19 19:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
9 - 2 |
|
De Timmerie-boys
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 16-10-19 |
20:30 |
wo 16-10-19 20:30 |
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert |
|
7 - 7 |
|
MVVS Moorslede
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 14-10-19 |
21:30 |
ma 14-10-19 21:30 |
Cafetaria Reo Veiling |
|
5 - 4 |
|
Black&Yellow
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 14-10-19 |
20:30 |
ma 14-10-19 20:30 |
Elliots FC |
|
6 - 6 |
|
ESD
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 14-10-19 |
19:30 |
ma 14-10-19 19:30 |
De Timmerie-boys |
|
10 - 0 |
|
Tweedehandslaptop.be
FF
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 14-10-19 |
18:30 |
ma 14-10-19 18:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
6 - 3 |
|
Gyselinck Boys
|
Moorslede
|
A |
do 10-10-19 |
18:45 |
do 10-10-19 18:45 |
Schrijnwerken Degruytere |
|
5 - 13 |
|
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 09-10-19 |
20:30 |
wo 09-10-19 20:30 |
Cafetaria Reo Veiling |
|
4 - 6 |
|
MVVS Moorslede
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 08-10-19 |
20:30 |
di 08-10-19 20:30 |
Gyselinck Boys |
|
11 - 8 |
|
ESD
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 07-10-19 |
21:30 |
ma 07-10-19 21:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
10 - 0 |
|
Tweedehandslaptop.be
FF
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 07-10-19 |
18:30 |
ma 07-10-19 18:30 |
De Timmerie-boys |
|
7 - 8 |
|
Black&Yellow
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 02-10-19 |
21:30 |
wo 02-10-19 21:30 |
Elliots FC |
|
3 - 8 |
|
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 02-10-19 |
20:30 |
wo 02-10-19 20:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
6 - 4 |
|
ESD
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 01-10-19 |
20:30 |
di 01-10-19 20:30 |
De Timmerie-boys |
|
4 - 8 |
|
MVVS Moorslede
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 01-10-19 |
19:30 |
di 01-10-19 19:30 |
FF
Tweedehandslaptop.be |
|
0 - 10 |
|
Black&Yellow
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 30-09-19 |
20:30 |
ma 30-09-19 20:30 |
Cafetaria Reo Veiling |
|
21 - 2 |
|
Schrijnwerken Degruytere
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 25-09-19 |
19:30 |
wo 25-09-19 19:30 |
Gyselinck Boys |
|
3 - 3 |
|
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 24-09-19 |
20:30 |
di 24-09-19 20:30 |
De Timmerie-boys |
|
5 - 4 |
|
Schrijnwerken Degruytere
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 23-09-19 |
21:30 |
ma 23-09-19 21:30 |
FF
Tweedehandslaptop.be |
|
0 - 10 |
|
MVVS Moorslede
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 23-09-19 |
20:30 |
ma 23-09-19 20:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
9 - 3 |
|
Black&Yellow
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 23-09-19 |
19:30 |
ma 23-09-19 19:30 |
Elliots FC |
|
2 - 7 |
|
Cafetaria Reo Veiling
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 18-09-19 |
21:30 |
wo 18-09-19 21:30 |
De Timmerie-boys |
|
2 - 6 |
|
Elliots FC
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 18-09-19 |
20:30 |
wo 18-09-19 20:30 |
FF
Tweedehandslaptop.be |
|
0 - 10 |
|
Schrijnwerken Degruytere
|
Dadizele
|
A |
wo 18-09-19 |
19:30 |
wo 18-09-19 19:30 |
ESD |
|
3 - 7 |
|
Sanitair Beernaert/Beeuwsaert
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 16-09-19 |
20:30 |
ma 16-09-19 20:30 |
Black&Yellow |
|
3 - 11 |
|
MVVS Moorslede
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 16-09-19 |
18:30 |
ma 16-09-19 18:30 |
Gyselinck Boys |
|
4 - 11 |
|
Cafetaria Reo Veiling
|
Moorslede
|
A |
wo 11-09-19 |
19:30 |
wo 11-09-19 19:30 |
FF
Tweedehandslaptop.be |
|
0 - 10 |
|
Elliots FC
|
Dadizele
|
A |
di 10-09-19 |
20:30 |
di 10-09-19 20:30 |
Gyselinck Boys |
|
10 - 5 |
|
De Timmerie-boys
|
Dadizele
|
A |
ma 09-09-19 |
21:30 |
ma 09-09-19 21:30 |
Black&Yellow |
|
9 - 4 |
|
Schrijnwerken Degruytere
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 09-09-19 |
19:30 |
ma 09-09-19 19:30 |
ESD |
|
0 - 9 |
|
Cafetaria Reo Veiling
|
Moorslede
|
A |
ma 09-09-19 |
18:30 |
ma 09-09-19 18:30 |
Schalke 06 |
|
3 - 5 |
|
MVVS Moorslede
|
Moorslede
|